- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
$5000 in seller concessions! $0 down payment when you qualify for the USDA eligible loan or opt for our 2/1 buydown at no cost to the buyer when you work with our preferred lender! This move in ready,
Single Family
- Price: $829,500.00
- Price sqft: $287.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $838,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 6 Pc
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
***New 5 Ton AC installed Feb 2026***
Welcome to a home that truly feels like a permanent vacation. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking waterfront views, this impeccably maintained residence deliv
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3823
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495373
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Fabulousthis exceptional two story home in the sought after community of Long Lake Ranch sits on an oversized corner home site with a partially fenced back yard. Move in ready, delightfully updated h
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884160
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
With Nearly 3,000 Sq Ft + Price Improvement + Rare 5.125 Interest Rate Opportunity + Home Warranty!
This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private den and oversized bonus room n
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
STUNNING POOL HOME IN HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER LONG LAKE RANCH
4 Bedrooms + Office/Den | 3 Full Bathrooms | Resort Style Backyard
Welcome to this impeccably maintained, move in ready home featuring a s
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3237
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8468947
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Lutz, where comfort, style, and convenience come together. Located in a quiet and desirable community, this residence features a bright, ope
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8480329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this waterfront gem, built in 2016 this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity in a highly desirable, amenity rich community.BRAND NEW AC installed 5/2026 and d
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2559
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8473180
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT SUNSETS + $10K PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after Long Lake Ranch community in Lutz. Enjoy peaceful waterfro
Single Family
- Price: $503,899.00
- Price sqft: $180.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $504,899
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2793
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8496732
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 6 Pc
- Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 19720 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558 a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home offering the perfect blend of space, style, and everyday comfort in one of Lutzs most
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8506591
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Long Lake Ranch community, this home features a custom paver driveway, walkway, and a covered front porch. Inside, the open floor plan offers a formal living and dining room c