- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
$5000 in seller concessions! $0 down payment when you qualify for the USDA eligible loan or opt for our 2/1 buydown at no cost to the buyer when you work with our preferred lender! This move in ready,
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
STUNNING POOL HOME IN HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER LONG LAKE RANCH
4 Bedrooms + Office/Den | 3 Full Bathrooms | Resort Style Backyard
Welcome to this impeccably maintained, move in ready home featuring a s
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3237
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8468947
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Lutz, where comfort, style, and convenience come together. Located in a quiet and desirable community, this residence features a bright, ope
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8480329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this waterfront gem, built in 2016 this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity in a highly desirable, amenity rich community.BRAND NEW AC installed 5/2026 and d
Rental
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2650
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8500014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A Gorgeous Waterview home located in the most desirable Long Lake community neighborhood. Long lake Ranch community features 46 acres of nature lake view and a walking trail around the lakeside. This
- 1