- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake View Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10520000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights Un 1
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Single Family
- Price: $484,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,500
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8428385
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights
- Elementary School: Egypt Lake
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
**********seller is offering help in closing cost **************************
home with 1 year warranty wall to wall plus 10 years estructural warranty
huge parking space improvement you must to see,
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110230
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights Add 02
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This is the one youve been waiting for! Brand new 2025 manufactured home with NO HOA, offering modern features and functional living throughout. The open floor plan showcases luxury vinyl flooring, hi
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $233,983
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936462
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights Add 02
- Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Highest and best. Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this brand new manufactured home, situated on your own lot, whi
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Days On Market: 186
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6353215
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights Lake Marie V
- Provided by: TRAN REALTY SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
RESIDENTIAL LAKE VIEW LOT, ONE OF THE FEW LOTS LEFT IN
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: G5110837
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Lake View Heights
- Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: BNB REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
This is a cozy 3 bedroom 1 bath home with original hardwood floors. Conveniently located near Hwy 50 & US 27.
***There is a 2/1 basement apartment that is also available and vacant. Rent is $1400
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM722596
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights
- Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming and spacious home available for long term rent on a beautifully shaded .34 acre fully fenced lot featuring majestic oak trees and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy Florida living. This invitin
- 1