- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kenilworth
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,829,000.00
- Price sqft: $553.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5111
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388598
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 06
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing the newest showpiece from LUIH Luxury Homes, perfectly positioned in the heart of Winter Park. Set on an oversized homesite along a quiet, tree lined street, this resid
Single Family
- Price: $2,719,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4853
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390186
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 01
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Spectacular new LUIH Luxury Home in the heart of Winter Park! Clean architectural lines, a bold faade, and curated exterior detailing set the tone for what unfolds inside. Beyond
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6357615
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 07
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined Winter Park living in Kenilworth Shores, a highly sought after neighborhood near Baldwin Park, Lake Baldwin trails, and the dining and boutiques of Park Avenue. This location places
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9340
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6365557
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 04
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained POOL HOME located in the highly desirable Kenilworth Shores community could be YOURS! 3 Beds | 2 Baths | Bonus Room | This classic ranch style residence offers a spacious
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6388308
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 07
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: JAMIESON PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
***MUST SEE WINTER PARK POOL HOME***
Explore the virtual tours to fully appreciate the beauty of this completely renovated 3 bedroom/2 bath solid block pool
home nestled in the highly desirable Keni
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8430747
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and expanded, this like new 5 bedroom, 2 bath 2,024 sq ft. home blends character with modern convenience in a prime St. Petersburg locationjust minutes to downtown, St. Pete Beach,
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4689926
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect turnkey retreat! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is designed for effortless living or immediate rental. Just bring your suitcase and start enjoying the Fl
Single Family
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8494312
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this lovely updated 3 bedroom, one full bath home in the sought after Central Oak Park neighborhood on a wide boulevard street. Newly landscaped front provides great curb appeal. It is conve
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961741
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Park
- Elementary School: Inwood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
Mediterranean Revival residence combining historic charm, remarkable updates, and an ideal Central Florida location. Welcome to 1806 17th St NW in the "Chain of Lakes City" of Winter Haven.
Discove
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489616
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Grove Sub R
- Elementary School: Mendenhall
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: ARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated bungalow in the heart of historic Seminole Heights, where timeless charm meets modern upgradesand with NO HOA, enjoy added flexibility and freedom. Relax and unwind on the inviti