- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Miller
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 800
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10423721
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Bay Crest Se Point Lot
- Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4047
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4665508
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Warners Ctd
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the unparalleled charm of Bradentons coveted Manatee Riverfront with this exceptional property offering 1.34 acres of prime land. Positioned on the corner of the Manatee River and Mclewis Bay
Land
- Price: $990,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670014
Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' on the golf course it is suitable for a main house with an ADU/Guest House or to subdivide into tw
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4665383
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Bradenton Country Club
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' feet on the golf course it is suitable to subdivide into two lots on this quiet West Bradenton int
Single Family
- Price: $697,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013694
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
Land
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688643
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Warners Continued
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
~BUILD YOUR OWN DREAM HOME with this prime opportunity in the heart of West Bradenton's River District. Combine convenience with endless possibilities on this large approx. .68 acre (slightly less tha
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2223
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668513
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Pine Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: ELITE HOME GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HOMES WITH SOLAR PANELS PRESENT A MAJOR BENEFIT IN 2026! Acting as a hedge against rising electricity and fossil fuel costs driven by global instability
Single Family
- Price: $537,400.00
- Price sqft: $194.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4690043
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Stevens Add To Bradentown
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Nw bradenton stunner with large fenced in yard!!! From the moment you arrive, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom residence makes a lasting impression with its clean lines, fresh exterior palette, and
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4689926
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect turnkey retreat! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is designed for effortless living or immediate rental. Just bring your suitcase and start enjoying the Fl
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685086
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: West Woods
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Northwest Bradenton, just minutes from Anna Maria Island and Robinson Preserve. Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, th