- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6307
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11133553
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Old Cypress Pointe
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover elevated waterfront living in Old Cypress Point, a private gated enclave offering exceptional privacy. This British West Indies inspired residence, built in 2012, features four ensuite bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 532
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10473462
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Cypress Point 28 16 B
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom 3 bathroom ranch home right on the Intracoastal Waterway with a 27K LBS elevator boat lift.
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7625
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6398328
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Cypress Point Ph 02
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: ELITE REALTY ENTERPRISES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exclusive private estate situated on 0.73 acres in Dr. Phillips most sought after guard gated community of Cypress Point! From the moment you arrive, the home impresses with thoughtful
Single Family
- Price: $1,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6914
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6396553
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Point
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8830 Grey Hawk Point, an exceptional luxury residence offering 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with a 3 car garage in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Thoughtfully updated with high end finishes and
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,259,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10552521
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Cypress Point 28 16 B
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms up 1 down, updated roof, appliances and kitchen. Area is favored by neighbors for walking, bike riding and walking to nearby entertainment district as well as the best beach in South Florid
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4934938
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Cypress Point
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
ELEGANT POOL HOME ON CHAIN OF LAKES! Paradise awaits you at this fabulous lakefront residence that offers the ultimate in comfort, space and sunset views Thoughtfully designed for lake living and ente
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10546092
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Cypress Point 28 16 B
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
You have waited for this! Near Intracoastal homes. Chicago brick driveway. Beautiful wood ceilings. Purple Heart doors into bedrooms. Impact windows. Roof 2023. 3 bedroom 2 bath. Backyard has room fo
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11136166
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Cypress Point
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the 1st hole on the Gold Course from this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the sought after Cypress Point. The thoughtfully designed floorplan features tall ce
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6393288
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing At Sabal Point
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged for visual inspiration.
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Sable Point community of
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Hammock Point / Grand Cypress
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hammock Point at Boca Lago! This exclusive gated enclave of just 20 homes offers the perfect blend of tranquility a