- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Thomas Jefferson
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1069
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162778
- County: Brevard
- City: Merritt Island
- Zipcode: 32952
- Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
- Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Sunset Bay beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nestled in a park like setting with lush tropical landscape on the Indian River. Open floor plan, Laminate/tile flooring, stainless steel ap
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027152
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Ola Condo
- Building: Ola Condo
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN with ONLY 2 MONTHS !!! 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms unit, tile flooring throughout the unit, walk in closet, open balcony! Very bright and spacious. Gated community, elevator, pool and laundry
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019469
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
- Building: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Thomas Jefferson Biscayne Gard
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: The RMG Team
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit featuring stainless steel appliances and a beautiful view. The home offers abundant natural light and generous storage, including a large walk in closet plus
Single Family
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013449
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Furnished apartment located at 150 NE 146th St #1, North Miami Beach, FL 33161 full size private bathroom, kitchen equipped with microwave, toaster coffee maker, washer & dryer. Private entrance with
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 489
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022178
- County: Brevard
- City: Merritt Island
- Zipcode: 32952
- Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
- Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
First Florr condo, partially remodeled, tile throughout the entire Condo, kitchen not updated but well taking care of, washer and dryer combo set, refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, range/ st
Condominium
- Price: $1,325.00
- Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014294
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Apts Condo
- Building: Golden Gate Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nice upgraded studio with electric, water, and basic cable included. Stainless steel Refrigerator, oven, and modern shaker cabinets. Vacant and ready to move. The Golden Gate condo is a gated communi