- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32808
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 283
- Acreage: 9.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6332639
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Willis R Mungers Land Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This 9.73+ acres property is just minutes away from Downtown Orlando ,in the erea experiencing exponential growth. A new vision, known as "The Packing District," has been approved by the City of Orlan
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486021
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Orange County Commercial land zoning C 1. This vacant land offers excellent accessibility and strong development potential making it ideal for commercial, or mixed use projects. A valuable opportunity
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6402766
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Rosemont Sec 04
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home situated on the serene shores of Bay Lake. Offering approximately 2,500 square feet of living space, this residence combines
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4275
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6381306
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Camino Real
- Provided by: REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED $26,000 FOR IMMEDIATE SALE!! STUNNING 4 BEDROOM / 3 BATHROOM Screened Pool Home Located on Cul de Sac at the End of the Street. Bonus room with a credenza that could be a bedroom/office! Grea
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6391243
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Rosemont Sec 11
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Renovated Pool Home Near Lake Orlando!
Welcome to this spacious, beautifully renovated pool home located in a charming neighborhood just steps from Lake Orlando. Designed with both comfor
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1532
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6351702
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Bishop Whipple Sub
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Incredible Opportunity!
Highly visible property located in a prime industrial area of Orange County, zoned RSTD IND 1A. This appealing property offers tremendous potential and versatility an excelle
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
- Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149410
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Westwood Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2704
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6391090
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ALMOST HALF ACRE IN THE HEART OF ORLANDO
Move in ready Orlando gem in the heart of the city! Minutes from Downtown, shopping, dining, and major high
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5147387
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Frst Park
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home located in Orlando. This property features a functional floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, providing comfortable everyday living a
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com