- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = College Park
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6389053
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe Terrace
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Move in Ready 2 Bedroom 1 Bath 1/2 duplex in the heart in College Park. This spacious unit features a large eat in kitchen, a spacious living room, a beautiful Mid Century green bathroom and two large
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 490
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6400612
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Orange Park Sub
- Building: Orange Park Sub
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Guest Apartment in the heart of College Park! Live among the most beautiful historic homes on treelined brick roads, surroundedby sparklinglakes and par
Rental
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8489708
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor in a quiet, well maintained community. This unit offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and convenience
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6360479
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lawndale
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Cute and comfortable 1/2 of a duplex in the heart of Winter Park. This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit features ceramic tile throughout, ceiling fans in the bedroom, private washer and dryer and a full sized ki
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 402
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6297071
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The unit has two spacious bedrooms, galley kitchen, walk in closet, living/dining room combo, washer and dryer combo brand new refrigerator , and lovely patio that leads to the community pool and play
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5140693
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
- Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
- Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open floor plan, Located in Cypress Pointe at Lake Orlando, a gated waterfront community offering excellent amenities including a com
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6401156
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
- Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene lake views from this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated Cypress Pointe community on Lake Orlando. This second floor unit features oversized bedrooms, walk i
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 638
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6377466
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor unit in Waterfall Cove 1 bedroom, charming residential unit , This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. Conveniently located near shops, restau
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 613
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6380194
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
- Building: Briarwood Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
College Park Gem. Cute as a button. Neutral colors. Loads of closet space. Vary spacious. In a great location. Briarwood Condominium community is nestled in between beautiful single family homes. C
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com