- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Killarney Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,634,900.00
- Price sqft: $400.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4084
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6350503
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lawndale
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Carefully Curated by SGC Conctruction. Discover Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Latest Neighborhood, Winter Park Grove!
Step into a world of refined living with this breathtaking
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3970
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371649
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lawndale
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETED APRIL 2026, MOVE IN READY. This 3,164 sqft home at 1523 Miller Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 combines modern design, high end finishes, and an unbeatable central location
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $408.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3670
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6354269
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lake Killarney Shores
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Discover sophisticated modern living at 607 Ellen Drive, a stunning new construction home by the acclaimed Lazarus Homes in the heart of Winter Park. This impeccably designed 2,812 square
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3639
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6320741
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $20,000 buyer credit for qualified buyers.
Brand New 2025 Mediterranean Luxury in Historic Winter Park. Int
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $370.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3777
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398421
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lawndale
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Welcome to Winter Park Grove Winter Parks newest community by SGC Construction! This stunning new Mid Century Moderninspired home is designed to impress with i
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4139
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6392216
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lawndale
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover Orwin Manor, one of Winter Parks established neighborhoods centrally located within an easy distance to the Orange Avenue WP corridor and minutes to downtown Orlando. Transitional architectur
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4349
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6325192
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Killarney Estates
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Construction Completed! Brand new custom construction on coveted Lakeview Avenue marries classic Winter Park charm with crisp, contemporary living. Behind its inviting faade youll find
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: O6384358
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a prized corner lot in Winter Parks sought after Orwin Manor Neighborhood, 1651 Westchester Ave is a timeless classic with Cape Cod inspired arch
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6391469
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover a rare opportunity to build a fully custom residence in the highly sought after Killarney Shores neighborhood of Winter Parkone of the last areas where new cons
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2934
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6375723
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Mondrianwinder Park Twnhms
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into refined lakeside living at the exclusive Lake Killarney Townhomes, where contemporary elegance meets everyday convenience. This ultra private