- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Camino Real
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4275
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6381306
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Camino Real
- Provided by: REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED $26,000 FOR IMMEDIATE SALE!! STUNNING 4 BEDROOM / 3 BATHROOM Screened Pool Home Located on Cul de Sac at the End of the Street. Bonus room with a credenza that could be a bedroom/office! Grea
Condominium
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
- Building: Camino Real Village Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Stunning top floor condo with pool view in all ages 24/7 manned gated community. 2 bed/2 bath in central boca raton. Gorgeous master bath has a walk in shower with frameless shower doors and freestand
Condominium
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $238.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming condominium in Boca Raton offering a comfortable and inviting living space. This recently updated unit features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, a well appointed
Condominium
- Price: $299,998.00
- Price sqft: $216.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,999
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lokation
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 baths with a den/office in prestigious Whitehall Condominium. This stunningly remodeled home features a sleek new kitchen, new quartz countertops,
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013671
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
SELLERS SAY DON'T MISS OUT on this exceptional 5 star condoa standout opportunity in today's real estate market! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features impressive renovations and thoughtful details
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11145856
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
*Feels like your own private tropical backyard!* Discover this large 2BR/2BA GROUND FLOOR condo in Camino Real Village, a manned gated, all ages community in the heart of Boca Raton. Featuring tile fl
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11161980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SELLER RELOCATING, price drop!!! amazing opportunity....The best unit in WhiteHall is ready for it's next owner! Beautifully renovated 1st floor unit, with Lake Views. This condo features all impact
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This inviting first floor, two bedroom, two bath condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a highly desirable area. The unit features neutral tile flooring, granite kitchen countertop
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com