- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Valleyview Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4277
- Acreage: 5.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502424
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly six private acres in the desirable Lakeland Highlands area, this rare estate offers the flexibility and space thats becoming increasingly hard to find. Featuring two full residen
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 14.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: P4937391
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Davenport
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion.
Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
Land
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909912
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Attention builders, developers & investors prime 2 acres corner lot lakeland opportunity! Unlock the potential of 1. 966 acres (85,664 sq. Ft. ) mol of
Land
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909911
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4730
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4959019
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Crews Lake Hills Estates
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Pool Home in Crews Lake Hills Estates Timeless and classic, this stately 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, built by custom home builder Duane McQuillen, embodies a combination of beautiful cra
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3974
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4958638
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Scott Lake Hills
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Major Price Improvement**Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom single family home in the desirable Lakeland neighborhood of Scott Lake Hills,
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3718
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8433515
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Hartford Estates
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Space space space! Fantastic price reduction on this fantastic home!!! + seller paying $5k closing costs! This very loved and well kept one owner home is located up in the rolling hills (no flood worr
Single Family
- Price: $594,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3399
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4960840
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Highlands Rdg Ph 3
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in South Lakeland! Nestled in the sought after George Jenkins High school district and the gated Highlands Ridge community, this stunning Strawbridge built pool home is a tr
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3905
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961161
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Brookside Bluff
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a charming gated community of just 51 residences, 2687 Brookside Bluff delivers space, style, and thoughtful updates across more than 3,200 square feet. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home s