- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33812
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7582
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4959374
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Highlandslk Ph I Ii
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
The epitome of Florida lakefront living, this six bedroom, five and a half bathroom estate in the gated Highlands by the Lake community offers a rare synthesis of architectural grandeur and meticulous
Single Family
- Price: $2,192,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6138
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956832
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Delphi Hills
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing The Equinox a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4496
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4961075
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Delphi Hills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delphi Hills, an exclusive gated community where elegance meets tranquility, proudly featuring homes crafted by Hulbert Homes, one of Polk Countys most trusted luxury builders. From the mom
Single Family
- Price: $1,279,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4957113
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
This is where Luxury meets lifestyle this Custom Built Tapia Home was awarded Parade winner with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a Bonus Room and office, where you can instantly imagine your life unfolding
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 368
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4952686
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Hills Estates
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a brand new masterpiece by Hulbert Homes in the highly sought after community of Clubhouse Hills in South Lakelandwhere modern elegance meets everyday comfort.
This absolutely stunning
Single Family
- Price: $701,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3239
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961303
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Coachman Square
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
- DMCA Notice
This home is a refined interpretation of the modern English cottage, where timeless character meets clean, understated elegance. A soft, layered interior is anchored by classic millwork and tailored c
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $315.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R4910068
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Provided by: MILLSHIRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare 1.36 acre mixed use development opportunity on Clubhouse Road
Located at the high visibility intersection with US 98 south, this versatile property features a solid 1,736?sq?ft, 3 bed/2 bath mas
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3654
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4958122
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Summerglen
- Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in a private gated community with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Arriving at th
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960953
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Lakeside Heritage Ph 2
- Elementary School: land City Elem
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated community of Lakeside Heritage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quarter acre lot with a heated saltwater pool, covered lanai, brick paver patio, and a fully fenced backya
Single Family
- Price: $594,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3399
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4960840
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Highlands Rdg Ph 3
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in South Lakeland! Nestled in the sought after George Jenkins High school district and the gated Highlands Ridge community, this stunning Strawbridge built pool home is a tr