- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33813
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9111
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4959036
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
For those who appreciate space, privacy, and elevated living, this extraordinary Lakeland, Florida estate is now offered at a NEWLY IMPROVED PRICE, creating a rare opportunity to own one of the areas
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4277
- Acreage: 5.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502424
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly six private acres in the desirable Lakeland Highlands area, this rare estate offers the flexibility and space thats becoming increasingly hard to find. Featuring two full residen
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8432752
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 589 Christina Lake Drive in Lakeland, a stunning new construction home scheduled for completion end of march . Situated on a generous 0.66 acre lot in a priva
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5088
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961372
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
- Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4347
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961663
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a masterfully crafted, brand new custom residence by LK&T Construction, completed in 2026 and set on a pristine one acre homesite with no HOAa rare combination of luxury, privacy, and free
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4733
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: P4937385
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Road
- Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: RIDGE REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
# Exquisite Estate Living at 1825 Clubhouse Rd, Lakeland...
Welcome to this stunning fully renovated residence where luxury meets functionality in perfect harmony. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 ful
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5076
- Acreage: 1.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4960859
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: W F Hallam Cos Farming Truck
- Provided by: XCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in one of Lakelands best kept hidden secrets, this timeless two story home on ACREAGE offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and convenience
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4195
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259004
- County: Polk
- City: Lakeland
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5013
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960725
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 02
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into your own private resort in this fully upgraded entertainers dream home located in a secure gated golf course community. Situated on a large corner lot, this home immediately impresses with f
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com