- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Sunray
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6807
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485598
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Bring your contractor and transform this property into your personal paradise. Welcome to this one of a kind exclusive waterfront home pool home in Holiday, set on 1.18 acres at
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7882202
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering privacy, functionality, and true Gulf access living. This exceptional property has remained high and dry with no flooding during rec
Townhome
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8491269
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5311 Boardwalk St, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront townhouse in the desirable Park Place subdivision, offering NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Built in 1998 and featuring
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8504151
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Holiday
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unique and one of a kind! Massive 5/5 courtyard pool home is ideal for entertaining and more. Lot is large in size, nearly an acre and abuts both front dr and forest hills dr. Lot can stay double or b
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8490188
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home with Dock | Private Preserve Views | Move In Ready
Welcome to 1326 Flotilla Dr a beautifully updated waterfront pool home offering the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for
Single Family
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687328
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Retreat with Gulf Access Turn Key, RV & Boat Ready! Seller providing mortgage rate buy down incentive.
Discover the perfect Florida lifestyle in this stunningly remodeled waterfront home.
Land
- Price: $300,000.00
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 08/14/25
- Days On Market: 362
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7875566
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this beautiful and rare .21 acre waterfront lot, ideally located on a peaceful cul de sac with 70 feet of water frontage, 128 feet of depth, and a seawall already in place. Th
Townhome
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496060
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Better than new with private fenced yard & designer upgrades | built 2023 | 3 bed | 2. 5 bath | 1634 sq ft | 1 car garage
***seller is offering $5,000 towards closing costs or to buy down your rate
Townhome
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8506434
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
This contemporary two story townhome enjoys a free flowing layout among the main floor kitchen, Great Room and covered patio. The top floor features the spacious owners suite, two secondary bedrooms a
Townhome
- Price: $269,995.00
- Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1933
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498911
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why wait for new construction when this 2023 built end unit townhome is move in ready today? Tucked inside a small, quiet community, this stylish 2 bedr