- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Townesdarlington
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496060
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Better than new with private fenced yard & designer upgrades | built 2023 | 3 bed | 2. 5 bath | 1634 sq ft | 1 car garage
***seller is offering $5,000 towards closing costs or to buy down your rate
Townhome
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 10/31/25
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8427214
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless living in Holidayperfectly positioned between the historic charm of Tarpon Springs with the sponge docks and fabulous restaurants and the natural wonders of Weeki Wachee. This be
Townhome
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8506434
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
This contemporary two story townhome enjoys a free flowing layout among the main floor kitchen, Great Room and covered patio. The top floor features the spacious owners suite, two secondary bedrooms a
Townhome
- Price: $269,995.00
- Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1933
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498911
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why wait for new construction when this 2023 built end unit townhome is move in ready today? Tucked inside a small, quiet community, this stylish 2 bedr
Townhome
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498032
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning townhouse, built in 2023, offering 1,634 square feet of heated living space. This beautiful home features three bedrooms and two and a half baths, along with a one car garage.
Townhome
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $272,990
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8453798
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
2% towards closing cost/ rate buy down with preferred lender! Also available for Rent! Welcome to your bright, modern, and practically new corner unit townhome.
Step inside to a large open plan livi
Townhome
- Price: $267,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8482207
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SUNCOAST SIGNATURE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Holiday.. where the living is easy! This Community is positioned between Tarpon Springs and Trinity. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome offers privacy, space, and modern
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479745
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Townesdarlington
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, motivated seller!!! Dont miss this opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3 year old townhome in Holiday, FL. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home comes complete with sma
- 1