- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,162.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 726902
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $637.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3451
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 787257
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coastal Living Realty & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant mediterranean style beach home, perfectly positioned just 75 feet from the sand with gulf views from multiple balconies. This three story, 7 bedroom,
Single Family
- Price: $1,315,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787810
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Townhome
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011626
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
This stunning newly built townhome in the up and coming area in Fort Lauderdale. It offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and design. This home features an immaculate pool and design designed wit
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $371.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,900
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783299
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf.
This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Single Family
- Price: $1,259,100.00
- Price sqft: $449.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 781179
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 8
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Bay to 30A Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $535.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 786327
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this fully furnished, gulf view home with private pool and literally just steps to the beach! Situated on a private road with private beach access, this property offers a uni
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3048
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 780902
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 12
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Single Family
- Price: $1,094,600.00
- Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,094,700
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784601
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 14
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Here you can have the best of both worlds: Private pool AND close to beach access!
Whether you want to stay in and swim or venture out to salt and sand, 7403 Sunset has you covered!
HIGHLIGHTS:
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1537
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783688
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 11
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover your personal waterfront sanctuary on Grand Lagoon a rare gem that blends effortless luxury with the serene rhythms of coastal life. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home of