Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32812
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6389
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390555
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Details for 5177 Hoffner Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 200
  5. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6355055
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Location, 4 miles distance from one of the busiest airports in the USA, Orlando International, 4.09 Acresl, zoning already changed to Residential, Permits to Build 38 Townhouses already ap
Details for 4358 Tidewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4368
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4667662
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Woods
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakeside Living: Your Dream Home Awaits. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this exceptional lakefront house, loaded with premium features and recent upgrades. Waterfront & Outdoor
Details for 4200 Anderson Road, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3260
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6373033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This expansive .68 acre lot in Orlando is a rare investment gem, offering incredible space, flexible zoning possibilities, and endless rental income potential in one of the citys most desirable high d
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401537
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Inwood Landing
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Details for 4257 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $984,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5008
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6398541
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Residence nestled behind the gates of Belle Vista On Lake Conway! Immediately enjoy the gorgeous paver driveway and professional landscape featuring contoured cement edging accentuating the
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4110
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6399402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5708
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Details for 4072 Summerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6404986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Woods
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning, fully remodeled custom home represents the pinnacle of modern luxury and refined living, now available for the first time. From the moment you step inside, youll be drawn to the thought
Details for 2738 Pepper Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2807
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405280
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Pepper Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind modern luxury retreat in the heart of Conway. Completely transformed with high end upgrades and designer finishes throughout, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home offers a