- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = North Lauderdale
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,453,125.00
- Previous Price: $10,325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556354
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Native Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime development site in the heart of booming Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most dynamic urban neighborhoods. This 1.02 acre assemblage consists of fiv
Single Family
- Price: $1,647,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554588
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: The Terrace Condos Inc
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
5 PLEX fully rented (MLS classified as 4 plex) in Fort Lauderdale. Unit mix: four 1BD/1BA and one 2BD/2BA. Gross income $121,000 annually with approx. $89K NOI (5.1% cap at current pricing). Stable in
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: F10554416
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Norfolk Gardens Amd 15 38
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey 4 plex (configured as 5 income producing units) generating approx. $8,400/month ($100,800/year) in gross income! Pride of ownership throughout with all units tastefully remodeled and featuring
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017710
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home to your brand new 2024 built retreat in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home welcomes you with a bright open concept layoutperfect for hosting,
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is the one you've been waiting for. Brand new, fully upgraded, and built for serious cash flow, this triplex is an absolute income powerhouse. Each of the three units featur
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007188
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Updated duplex in Middle River Terrace featuring a flexible multi unit layout with strong income potential. Property includes a front 1BR/1BA unit, a spacious 3BR/3BA configuration, and a separate art
Single Family
- Price: $848,990.00
- Price sqft: $403.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,990
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26010072
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
4 unit income property in the heart of Middle River Terrace Two 1 bed/1 bath units and two studios units. Building is 2,106 square feet on a 6,760 sq ft RM 15 zoned lot. Must be purchased as a package
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10533502
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Wilton Manors home, just a short drive to FLL Airport and a quick walk to the beach, Las Olas, and Downtown. This Gorgeous Home features a 3/3/DEN. Resort Style Large & Lush Backyard
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Single Family
- Price: $658,990.00
- Price sqft: $487.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,990
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26010077
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
2 house on the same lot located in east Fort Lauderdale. 2 bed 1 bath and 1 bed 1 bath fully rented on a 6,760 sq ft RM 15 zoned lot. Must be purchased as a package with the adjacent 4 unit property l