- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33054
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Single Family
- Price: $599,888.00
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10537824
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This stunning home has been fully prepared for its new owner! Featuring a newer roof, sleek gray laminate flooring, and impeccably remodeled bathrooms. The interior has been freshly painted, offering
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Elementary School: Rainbow Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**** OPEN HOUSE 04/11/2026 **** Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fu
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26020085
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Elementary School: Bunche Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025622
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
- Building: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great Location 3/1 Friendly Neighbors and perfect for a small family.
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26010022
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Elementary School: Bunche Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy home! 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in the heart of Miami Gardens, FL. This home offers both style and durability, featuring tile flooring throughout the living and kitchen
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554318
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
- Building: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this beautifully renovated corner condo in Opa locka. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, this home is ideal for anyone seeking
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021053
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
- Building: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom and 1 bath apartment on a very quiet and peaceful community is ideally located in Opa Locka with easy access to shopping, dinning, transit and many other near by amenities.