Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6459 County Road 337, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3086
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539618
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Woods Sub
  5. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked just over the Gilchrist County line in Newberry, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath, brick home sits on 5 beautiful acres, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and versatility. Inside, a
Details for 1908 49th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: West Woods
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Northwest Bradenton, just minutes from Anna Maria Island and Robinson Preserve. Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, th
Details for 2153 Pueblo Circle V14, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1106
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4679111
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Building: Woodside Village West
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Sarasota, this ground floor 2/2 villa is very comfortable, manageable and private. Tucked away in a private courtyard, this villa has been lovingly maintained and upgraded by i
Details for 2121 Pueblo Circle V6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4692375
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VALUE PRICED! Immaculate & Updated Villa in the "Gulf Gate Area" that you will be proud to call home! Many updates, including the following: Tile Roof 2
Details for 442 Jefferson Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1249
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4683814
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Aspen Woods West
  5. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience villa living at its best in a prime Sarasota location! This home offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an inviting open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. A low HOA cove
Details for 22481 Westchester Boulevard A3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691105
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Woods Ph 01
  5. Building: Westchester Woods Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: SANDERLING REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo Westchester Woods community. Key features: brand new luxury vinyl flooring throughout the entire unit, remodeled bathrooms, master suite with a w
Details for 22481 Westchester Boulevard A10, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7516007
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Woods Ph 01
  5. Building: Westchester Woods Ph 01
  6. Provided by: ALWAYS ISLAND TIME REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Winter Retreat Fully Remodeled & Ready to Enjoy! Are you familiar or Charlotte Harbor it is beautiful, and this condo is within 5 10 min. Rent a boat and enjoy the water and then return to your
Details for 22481 Westchester Boulevard A19, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R4909527
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Woods Ph I
  5. Building: Westchester Woods Ph I
  6. Provided by: REAL ESTATE SALES AND CONSULTANTS OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HEALTHCARE WORKERS THIS IS A PERFECT LOCATION FOR YOU! LESS THAN 10 MINUTES DRIVE TO 2 HOSPITALS. Welcome home to this lovely home with beautiful new a
Details for 3401 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8486897
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Woods
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Key features: rent rate: $2,699 per month... Square footage: 1,418 sqft... Year built: 1978... Property type: single family home... Construction: block... Stories: 1... Parking: 2 car garage + drivewa
Details for 2125 Pueblo Circle V-7, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1009
  7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4682039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Building: Woodside Village West
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Woodside Village West, a desirable 55+ community. This well maintained unit offers many conveniences, including in unit washer and dryer an