- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Millenia Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6378766
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millenium Parc B C D E G
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and well maintained townhome located in the desirable Millennium Parc community, just minutes from the heart of Orlando. This two story residen
Townhome
- Price: $358,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1818
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6404588
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Tuscany Place Twnhms
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a beautifully maintained, 2012built townhouse in the sought after gated community of Tuscany Place in the heart of Orlandos 32839 zip code. This stylish 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1534 s
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395012
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
- Building: Estatespk Central Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo featuring a spacious primary suite and open living area. The kitchen has upgraded cabinetry, and the unit includes a private balcony. Located in a 2
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403633
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condominiu
- Building: Townes Of Southgate Condominium
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
Condominium
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 735
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 619
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6203068
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Charles Townepk Central Condo
- Building: Charles Townepk Central Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Priced to sell! Move in ready condo ideal for investors seeking a low maintenance, well located rental property in Orlando's growing market.
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 723
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5104820
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Huntington On Green Condo
- Building: Huntington On Green Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY
Investor Friendly | Prime Location | Move In Ready with Modern Upgrades
This fully remodeled condominium presents an excellent opportunity for investors
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $178,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6400054
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Belmont At Park Central Condo
- Building: Belmont At Park Central Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo on the Second Floor in the Gated Park Central Community of Belmont. Offering a relaxing, open concept layout with serene water views, this home gives yo
Condominium
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 782
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6319958
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
- Building: Mosaicmillenia
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Great Investment opportunity!!! charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath! This spacious condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes away from the Mall at Millenia with a wide array of sh
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 724
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6321771
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Charles Townepk Central Condo
- Building: Charles Townepk Central Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Easy to show! Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with 724 SqFt located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Park Central, just steps from the Mall at Millenia and minutes to I 4
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 947
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4910751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
- Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: QUALITY REALTY USA
- DMCA Notice
Beautifull renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with all new appliance, ofering a low maintenance investment opportunity in a rapidly growing orlando area. Conveniently located just 20 minutes from