- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Estatespk Central Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395012
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
- Building: Estatespk Central Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo featuring a spacious primary suite and open living area. The kitchen has upgraded cabinetry, and the unit includes a private balcony. Located in a 2
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391920
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
No carpet!!! 24 hour manned gated resort style complex. Remodeled, new new new kitchen island, tops, bath tops, sinks, faucets, all new led light fixtures, and a new dryer. Rent includes interne
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406554
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
- Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled condo in the highly desirable Estates at Park Central. Be the first to enjoy this beautifully updated home featuring all new stainless steel appliances, brand new carpet in bedrooms an
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149663
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
- Provided by: PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
This spacious townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenience, featuring an open floor plan with ceramic tile. The primary bedroom is a true retreat with a large roman tub and wal
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6371716
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
- Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
- DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL, Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398228
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- 1