- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oak Forest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $754,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,651
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4313
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496698
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $767,766
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,024
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11157387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Saratoga is a 2,532 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used a
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $309.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $688,211
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The 2,102 square foot Hazel floorplan has plenty of stylish space to spare when entertaining, dining or simply enjoying routines in a brand new space. The combined Great Room, dining room and kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Immediate Occupancy. Built in 2025. Seller relocation forces sale. This Hazel Model has a large (24'x9') covered lanai overlooking a premium extended lot offering space and privacy. Upgraded cabinetry
Townhome
- Price: $599,930.00
- Price sqft: $312.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a bright and airy great room, a versatile loft, and a private upsta
Townhome
- Price: $596,570.00
- Price sqft: $311.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023976
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a versatile loft, and a private primary suite, designed for both co
Townhome
- Price: $575,640.00
- Price sqft: $328.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024524
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Dakota offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,751 sq. ft. of open concept living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and living area, flexible spaces, and a private upstairs primary suite, plus a lanai for out
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com