- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winter Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $634,900
- Last Price Change: 07/26/25
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5127598
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1096 Dyson Drive, a truly one of a kind pool home in the heart of Winter Springs, FL! This spacious and well maintained property is packed with unique features and thoughtful upgrades, offe
Single Family
- Price: $574,990.00
- Price sqft: $174.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6405925
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 805 Leopard Trail in Winter Springs, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in a quiet, established no HOA community. Situated on approximately half an acre, this property offers a rare comb
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3681
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6382648
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: HOME SOLD NETWORK LLC
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Beautiful Executive 4 bedroom POOL home in Tuscawilla Country Club Golf Community! NO HOA! Mediterranean feel with wrought iron accents and courtyard. Huge Kitchen with island in the middle.
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405183
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Traditional Two Story 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Pool Home in Tuscawilla offering plenty of room to spread out with an oversized backyard and mature landscaping. Nestled along a beautiful tree lined street,
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $256.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8504175
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Winter Spgs Village Ph 1
- Provided by: OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers bright, comfortable living with fresh interior paint, new carpet, and new light fixtures throughout. The open main living are
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com