Searching on:
  1. City = Wesley Chapel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 32409 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8502276
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Ridge At Epperson
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with the use of preferred lender & title. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson, a gated, resort style community in the h
Details for 2555 Bending Bonsai Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452119
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Woodcreek
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a private lot with no rear neighbors. Brand new Villa in the Woodcreek Community! 1 year LEASE In place.We can deliver vacant or with tenant. Great for investment or personal use. Welcome
Details for 7013 Penta Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485825
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl A
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property in the sought after gated Bridgeview neighborhood of Watergrass offers an ideal blend of natural beauty and proximity to entertainment. Just minutes from I 75 in the rapidly growing Pasc
Details for 1832 Sassafras Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8487860
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 12
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FANTASTIC LOCATION near EXCELLENT SCHOOLS! Free up your time with family and friends in your maintenance free living at this beautifully maintained, 2+Den/2/2 villa nestled within the gated Longleaf c
Details for 32575 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $347,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499484
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Cha
Details for 32559 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $346,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499480
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1123 Bensbrooke Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1713
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8487735
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 03 Prcl Pp Qq
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Larkenheath, a gated community in the heart of Meadow Pointe, where effortless living meets a prime Wesley Chapel location. This gated community offers resort style amenities and low mainte
Details for 32076 Pop Ash Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2333
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8475431
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square
Details for 28632 Seashell Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2076
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8449125
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wesley Pointe Ph 02 03
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable community of Wesley Chapel. This property has been thoughtfully improved from the end of 2022 and beyo
Details for 6114 School House Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8469532
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a home that welcomes you every time you arrive in the driveway! There is NO CDD in Chapel Pines Subdivision! Being located on a cul de sac, there is no thru traffic to deal with entering and e