- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Bentley
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,312,990.00
- Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,319,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5575
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393119
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford by. The Montpelier floor
with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elev
Single Family
- Price: $1,227,990.00
- Price sqft: $272.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,229,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393108
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford.
The Denver floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elevation
Single Family
- Price: $1,080,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4087
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148929
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Desirable Buckingham Estates off Markham Road is a guard gated community located by Seminole's Wekiva Trail. This exquisite, newly renovated home, is situated in the highly sought after street of Bord
Single Family
- Price: $721,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3869
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389470
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Wow! Step into this beautiful meticulously maintained home with stunning views of LAKE DAWSON, Timucuan golf course and moss in the large oaks swaying in the breeze from the lake. The breeze off the l
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403285
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Silverleaf
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this STUNNING 5 bedroom home. PRESENTATION IS EVERYTHING! Step into luxury living with this AWESOME home, thoughtfully designed to combine elegance and comfort. The spacious primary
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Acreage: 405.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5356334
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SUNA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great Comercial land LOCATION !! Reduced to 600K for a quick sale,This site borders Airport Blvd ,Old Lake Mary Blvd and 417,.. The location is about 2 miles from I 4 ramps, Next to 417. Surrounde
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6401492
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Stratton Hill
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location!
This beautiful well maintained one and a half story home is located in the highly sought after Timacuan Golf & Country Club community in Lake Mary. Situated on a quiet c
Single Family
- Price: $472,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8493782
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Estuary At St Johns
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
From the moment you pull up the brick paver driveway, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home feels special. Perfectly positioned on a tranquil pond, youll enjoy peaceful water views that add an extra layer o
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6341670
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Mayfair Oaks
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Just what youve been searching for! Welcome to 155 london fog, where comfort, style, and convenience come together in one perfect package. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is thoughtfully designed with a s
Single Family
- Price: $439,999.00
- Price sqft: $167.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2629
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6390584
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Thornbrooke Ph 4
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**welcome to this beautifully designed two story home in the desirable thornbrooke community, built in 2018 and offering nearly 2,000 square fe