- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palma%Sola%Trace
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4671895
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Why is 4024 Overture Circle your perfect 3 bedroom/2.5 bath home? Because it is unlike any other condo! 4024 Overture Circle is stunning and no detail to design and luxury has bee
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 15.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4667835
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience maintenance free living at its best. This beautiful Drake model has three bedrooms, and 2 baths on the ground floor. Complete with a one car garage and inside laundry. Kitchen has stainles
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4681695
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable community of Palma Sola Trace, this beautifully maintained two story condo with an attached one car garage offers a low maintenance lifestyle just minutes from beaches, shoppi
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 15.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4688940
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Ground floor, Single Story Turnkey Furnished 2014 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Palma Sola Trace with beautiful pond view from the rear screened lanai and offering move in ready convenience and an ideal
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Price sqft: $209.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679629
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
1st floor 3br 2ba turnkey furnished unit. One level no stairs. Only a draw bridge away from the pristine beaches of the gulf of mexico. This tastefully turnkey furnished condo gives you vacation livin
Condominium
- Price: $332,300.00
- Price sqft: $188.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1767
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4679273
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: ALL BROKERS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Palma Sola Trace Condo * Bottom Floor Living (no stairs) * Shady Guest Parking * EZ TO SHOW * Fresh Paint May 2026 * Impact Windows and Sliding Glass Doors (New South Windows and Doors) * Lake / Pond
Condominium
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4680454
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
~ Palma Sola Trace ~ This inviting residence combines comfort, functionality and an attractive decor making it ideal for year round living or a seasonal retreat. Enjoy the convenience of a single lev
Condominium
- Price: $298,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 15.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4691417
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Palma Sola Trace in Bradenton offers 1,277 square feet, a 2007 build year, pet friendly ownership, and a defined HOA structure, all within close proximity to Anna
Condominium
- Price: $279,600.00
- Price sqft: $180.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6393566
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Coastal Living Just Minutes from the Beaches of Anna Maria Island!
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after Palma Sola Trace community. This property has o
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4681976
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Great value in a prime location! This 2/2 Berkeley floorplan in Palma Sola Trace offers affordable, maintenance free livingperfect for first time buyers or seasonal residents. Enter through your attac