- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palma Sola Trace
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3777
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4677036
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palma Sola Trace, one of West Bradentons most desirable coastal communities, where resort style amenities and a prime location make everyday living feel like a getaway. Situated on nearly a
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $627,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3390
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4676083
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully located in the highly sought after Palma Sola area of Bradenton, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 3,000 square feet of comfortable living space. Recent updates enhanc
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3777
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4667794
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
STUNNING LAKE VIEW & Priced to SELL! Step inside this Spacious & Stylish 2 story home in Palma Sola Trace. This large move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style with 4 bedrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4957
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4667496
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the quiet lifestyle youve been searching for in this well maintained, maintenance free villa located in the established and desirable community of Palma Sola Trace. This open concept
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2506
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4680408
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom villa is located in the highly sought after Palma Sola Trace community, just under four miles from the areas stunning Gulf beaches. Thoughtfully designed with both
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2721
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8499128
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: ACROPOLIS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3654 Summer Wind Circle, a rare find in the highly sought after, maintenance free community of Palma Sola Trace. Spanning over 2,021 sq. ft., this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2411
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4669372
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
*** Major Market Adjustment*** Welcome to Palma Sola Trace, an established community just three miles from the gorgeous beaches of Anna Maria Island. The home you are looking at is 1852 feet of update
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4671895
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Why is 4024 Overture Circle your perfect 3 bedroom/2.5 bath home? Because it is unlike any other condo! 4024 Overture Circle is stunning and no detail to design and luxury has bee
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 15.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4667835
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience maintenance free living at its best. This beautiful Drake model has three bedrooms, and 2 baths on the ground floor. Complete with a one car garage and inside laundry. Kitchen has stainles
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4681695
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
- Building: Palma Sola Trace
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable community of Palma Sola Trace, this beautifully maintained two story condo with an attached one car garage offers a low maintenance lifestyle just minutes from beaches, shoppi