- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palma Sola Trace Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4671895
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Why is 4024 Overture Circle your perfect 3 bedroom/2.5 bath home? Because it is unlike any other condo! 4024 Overture Circle is stunning and no detail to design and luxury has bee
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Price sqft: $209.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679629
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
1st floor 3br 2ba turnkey furnished unit. One level no stairs. Only a draw bridge away from the pristine beaches of the gulf of mexico. This tastefully turnkey furnished condo gives you vacation livin
Condominium
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4680454
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
~ Palma Sola Trace ~ This inviting residence combines comfort, functionality and an attractive decor making it ideal for year round living or a seasonal retreat. Enjoy the convenience of a single lev
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4682607
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Available starting 4. 1. 26. Leased jan mar 2027. 3 month minimum lease per association rules. Only a draw bridge away from the pristine beaches of the gulf of mexico. This 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath turnkey
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4659668
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Annual rental available for immediate move in. Offered furnished or unfurnished. 1st floor 3 bedroom 2 bath lake view unit. Only a draw bridge away from the pristine beaches of the gulf of mexico. Thi
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4682549
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE FOR A 6.8.26 MOVE IN. Welcome to this beautiful turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath town home located in the desirable Palma Sola Trace community. This home offers a smart, fun
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4689653
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or21857
- Building: Palma Sola Trace Condo Or2185736
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Available for immediate move in. Available for 2027 season. 1st floor 3br 2ba turnkey furnished unit. One level no stairs. Only a draw bridge away from the pristine beaches of the gulf of mexico. This
- 1