- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinellas Groves
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 3.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Land
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482909
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
RARE PINELAS COUNTY DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! Introducing the Starkey Road 29 Townhomes project. This project consists of 2.3 acre site which is cleared and will be delivered fully entitled and approve
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7152
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463686
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $310.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5790
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500497
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool
This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
Single Family
- Price: $1,655,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 601
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4818
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8305192
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
Developers, Investors or just DIY home owner end users. Huge Opportunity on this private wonderfully located serene property with some waterfront in the heart of Clearwater on up to 2 acres ...that i
Single Family
- Price: $1,580,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6275
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Contractors Dream Property!
Prime opportunity in the heart of Seminole! This versatile 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom plus Office/Den property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility along highly trave
Land
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Days On Market: 760
- Acreage: 1.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8238664
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Create your luxury estate on the most lush and private land left in Pinellas County. Consider a 125' x 636' lot of this size and serenity with city utilities and amenities in a cozy neighborhood as t
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 1.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502089
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 1.5 acres (MOL) of land directly on Park Blvd!! The property is presently zoned Multi Fam
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5040
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498349
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Private estate living in the heart of Seminolesituated on just under an acre and located less than a mile from Indian Shores, all in a NO flood insurance zone. This rare property offers the perfect bl
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com