- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Sandy Lane
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,048.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,989,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8587
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8470921
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a true Mediterranean masterpiece, an architectural triumph gracing the sugar white sands of world famous Clearwater Beach. From the moment yo
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,321.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6048
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8497025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a completely reimagined coastal masterpiece at 930 Eldorado Avenue. An extraordinary coastal retreat, masterfully remodeled to embody the pinnacle of modern luxury living in the heart of Cl
Single Family
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 653
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6156
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: T3544314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PARKS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL BEACHFRONT LIVING | 60 FEET OF DIRECT GULF FRONTAGE | EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED
Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Clearwater Beach a move in ready, fully renovated 5 bedroom, 5
Single Family
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,193.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8421060
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE oversized beachfront property located in the exclusive Carlouel community of North Clearwater Beach. This 9,627 sq. ft. (0.22 acre) lot presents an exceptional opportunity to crea
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6896
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Your waterfront dream home awaits at 824 Island Way. Perfectly positioned on the open water side of Island Estates, this nearly 5,000 square foot custom built Mark Maconi residence delivers luxury coa
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8643
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $361.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9949
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8458455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
A reimagined waterfront estate in the coveted enclave of Island Estates, where modern coastal design meets elevated construction and uncompromising peace of mindjust moments from the sugar white sands
Condominium
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,293.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8502415
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
- Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury at Aqualea Residences at Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach in this exceptional beachfront residence offering an extraordinary blend of sophistication, privacy, and reso
Condominium
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,293.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8502415
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Clearwater Beach
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
- Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Provided through