Searching on:
  1. School = Dover Shores Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 981
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6135015
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores Ninth Addition W1
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED / ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED / 4 BEDROOM / 2 BATHROOMS POOL HOUSE IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO!! This charming paradise is waiting for you to enjoy the Floridian Lifestyle, it comes fully equipped
Details for 4416 Jamerson Place, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3029
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6404844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores Add 14
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring an open floor plan and classic terrazzo floors throughout. The bright kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday
Details for 450 Obispo Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1912
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6401701
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future rental home, a stunning abode wholly transformed, leaving no detail untouched. Nestled in a charming neighborhood, this home boasts a fresh, modern aesthetic that will impress.
Details for 2013 Dixie Belle Drive A, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 993
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6403561
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Miriada Condo
  5. Building: Miriada Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the gated community of Miriada, just off Dixie Belle in the highly desirable Conway area. Ideally situated minutes from shopping, Orlando Internatio
Details for 4999 Dover Cir, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1051
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6377751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Circle
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this affordable and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex in the peaceful Dover neighborhood of East Orlando. Offering nearly 1,000 square feet of living space, the home features an open floor
Details for 5232 Curry Ford Road 406, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 691
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 984
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6216508
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Hacienda Del Sol
  5. Building: Hacienda Del Sol
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: ARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the heart of Orlando! This stunning top floor unit with a reserved parking space offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience for first time home buyers and inves
Details for 1935 Conway Road K6, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6380267
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Mai Kai Apts
  5. Building: Mai Kai Apts
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: JAMES F. HURST II, BROKER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE APRIL 1st CURRENTLY TENANT OCCUPIED This is a rare opportunity to live at Mai Kai condominiums. The quiet community boasts amenities galore including the pristine centrally located swimm
Details for 2007 Dixie Belle Drive T, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 830
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5145989
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Miriada Condo
  5. Building: Miriada Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO RENTS FREE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
VACANT READY TO MOVE IN 3RD FLOOR Condo features 1 bedroom, 1 den, and 1.5 baths. Tennis Court view and garden, next to the Pool and Playground! Fully equipped and retouched unit. 3rd floor. Bea
Details for 2007 Dixie Belle Drive 2007d, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 830
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6357612
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Miriada Condo
  5. Building: Miriada Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bed 2 bath located luxurious gated community offering resort style pool, tennis courts and fitness center. First floor condo with wood floors and stainless steel appliances. Located 20 minu
Details for 1935 Conway Road O5, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: G5110931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Mai Kai Apts
  5. Building: Mai Kai Apts
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: PACIFIC REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is close to the Orlando Executive Airport and Downtown Orlando, Dr. Philipp's Center, Orlando theme park. This is a beautiful unit facing Conway Road. This unit will not last. Please bri