Details for 591 #b Golf Links Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4681782
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Shores Sec 03
  5. Provided by: BRISTA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine designing a home where mornings begin along the water, afternoons are spent boating, and evenings end on your rooftop deck, taking in the Sarasota skyline and glowing sunsets over the Gulf of
Details for 8586 Dream Falls Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5045
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Pacifica Premium model in the Bali Collection with stunning lake views. This 4BR/4.5BA home plus den and loft features high gloss porcelain floors, upgraded lighting throughout. The
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 11f, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Arms
  5. Building: Stratford Arms
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this wraparound SE corner unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views to the East and beautiful city views from a private balcony to the West. 3 large bedrooms with ample
Details for 843 Mulberry Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 4th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One story captivating custom contemporary home in Boca Bay Colony, a highly esteemed waterfront community. Fully renovated in 2022, this 4 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom, 2 car garage house blends modern elega
Details for 142 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol Par 16
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lot, the home enjoys expansive views of the 7th fairway on the Fazio designed Sunrise Golf Course. The large backyard and refinished swimming pool create a wonderfu
Details for 24057 Treasure Island Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6720
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM718462
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor 01
  5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County. The residence sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater, providing open water acces
Details for 3660 Northwind Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3246
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Windrift At Jonathans Landing
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the highly sought after gated community of Jonathan's Landing. This elegant home features a spacious 2 car garage with dedicated golf cart space and
Details for 12301 107th Avenue, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 6293
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11168819
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: East Kendall
  5. Elementary School: Leewood K
  6. High School: Miami Killian
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Spanning 6,293 total square feet, including 4,844 square feet under air, this residence offers expansive indoor living complemented by generous covered outdoor spaces. Set on a 1.05 acre agriculturall
Details for 3800 Ocean Drive 1751, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $910.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11131974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Resort At Singer Island Reside
  5. Building: Resort At Singer Island Residential Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Haber Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this spectacular oceanfront condo located within the prestigious Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island. This expansive 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offe
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  C206, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11119565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Caretta
  5. Building: Caretta
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with n