- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33955
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 544
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8308866
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Harbor Sunsets Ranch is an 80 acre ranch situated in the Burnt Store area of Punta Gorda. The ranch consists of improved pasture, woods, and a pond.
The northern portion is mostly dry and cleared,
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6720
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM718462
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor 01
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This custom built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County. The residence sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater, providing open water acces
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5119
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8389876
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
The is absolutely the very best waterfront view, with an outstanding upgraded stilt home on the market today, in Pirate Harbor. Every evenings sunset comes with an endless view of this beautiful tropi
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7512781
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: S P G Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY to purchase TWO adjacent parcels with 488 feet of frontage on Tamiami Trail/ US 41. Parcel IDs 412334106001 and 412334106003 lots 1B, 2B, 3B, 4B, 5B. Zoned CG (Commercial General).
Land
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 4.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523027
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21 Tr
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
4.2 Acres Zoned RMF 15, Multi Family 63 Units, Located on Burnt Store Road in the Highly Desirable Burnt Store Lakes area. Burnt Store Road is a main throughfare between Punta Gorda and Cape Coral wi
Single Family
- Price: $1,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520133
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your very own piece of paradise in the highly sought after pirate harbor community! If you are dreaming of the ideal florida waterfront lifestyle, 210 ft. Of waterfront with unobstructed vi
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3795
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7525157
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Sunset Key Land Condo
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Premier marina front residence situated on the coveted south basin in burnt store marina is inviting serious boaters to come explore what it has to offer. Located on a desirable gated peninsula, with
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4884
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7520704
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, where elegance meets practicality! Nestled in the serene community of Burnt Store Marina, this custom built "independent" home offers a harmonious blend of luxury and comf
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6350337
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the quiet Burnt Store Lakes community of Punta Gorda. This single family residence offer
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7524003
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Sunset Key Ii Land Condo
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated waterfront pool home captures the essence of refined resort living. You will experience an incredible sense of arrival as you approach this gated waterfront peninsula flanked