- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Juno Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,925.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11148701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Seven Hundred Ocean Drive
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Paradise is found at Seven Hundred Ocean, an exclusive gated oceanfront community located along one of the most desirable luxury stretches of Ocean Drive in Juno Beach. Set on a rare 0.45 acre oceanfr
Single Family
- Price: $6,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $889.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11141145
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Frenchmans Harbor
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Commanding an extraordinary position along a private canal with sweeping, direct Intracoastal views, this stunning waterfront estate embodies the pinnacle of Palm Beach luxury and maritime living. Wit
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11102186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea View Ridge
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Prier Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Your new lifestyle will exceed your expectations in this eloquently designed contemporary beach estate. Its offerings include; a grand gated entry with plenty of parking for friends and family, and 3
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11122171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Towne At Juno Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Coastal Elegance in the heart of Juno Beach. Discover a one of a kind architectural masterpiece just one block from the sparkling Atlantic Ocean. Nestled in the heart of Juno Beach, this custom built
Single Family
- Price: $4,988,000.00
- Price sqft: $867.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11047161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea View Ridge
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Prier Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity!!!! Turnkey, tenant in place at $34,000. 00 per month until september 6..... Buy this turnkey for yourself or increase rent for season by 30%... This is the opportunity with options that y
Townhome
- Price: $4,959,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11155438
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean One
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
PRIVATE contemporary ultra luxurious residence 400 yards from serene/charming seaside haven of Juno Beach. Boutique enclave. Palm Beach designer selected every detail. Sophistication meets relaxatio
Condominium
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,073.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11134503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Caretta
- Building: Caretta
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Delivering homes first quarter 2026! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a che
Condominium
- Price: $3,368,000.00
- Price sqft: $862.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 802
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10964693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Caretta
- Building: Caretta
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with n
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 589
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11024908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Caretta
- Building: Caretta
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Pre Season Special! Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a c
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 599
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11022765
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Caretta
- Building: Caretta
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through