- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Dover Shores Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6378127
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Dover Shores 4th Add
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Versatile Multi Space Property | Strong Income Potential | Furniture Negotiable
Unique opportunity to acquire a highly versatile property with multiple living spaces and layouts, ideal for investor
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3012
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6379816
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Dover Shores Ninth Add
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
STUNNING 7 BEDROOM, 4 BATHROOM HOME WITH POOL IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO
This spectacular property features a 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfect for those looking for a spacious residence or an excellent i
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3160
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398739
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3108
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6340018
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2454
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6405712
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Dover Manor
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Great home located in the heart of the Conway/Dover Shores area! This was a model home when the neighborhood was first built! Neighborhood is between downtown Orlando and the Orlando International Air
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2546
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6385250
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Queen Acres Annex
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1628 Larkin Avenue, Orlando, FL, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering nearly 1,900 square feet of modern living space in the heart of Orlando. This fully renovated residenc
Single Family
- Price: $385,100.00
- Price sqft: $231.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404498
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Citrus Heights
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multiple Offers Received. Highest and best due by Wednesday, May 13th. 2026You won't want to miss this one!
Prime location near the airport with quick access to major highways This beautifully renov
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6402931
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Dover Cove
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is a rare find, owned by the original owner since it was built in 1978. Full of potential, this property is perfect for buyers looking to customize and
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506390
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Dover Manor
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
*Investor Special, Single family home, Dover Manor, 5/18 LOT 40 BLK B
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1652
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6399062
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey Sub
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LAWYERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers both comfort and flexibility, with NO HOA and additional space perfect for a home office, study, or bonus room. The home features a functional la
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com