Details for 5617 Glen Harwell Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,280,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  4. Acreage: 52.35 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3377809
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 52+ acres directly off highway 92 and access to I4 from Branch Forbes rd. The current property is equipped with 3 deep water wells 4" 6" and 10" for the farmed area. it also includes 3 home
Details for 17552 Fieldbrook Circle E, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 12942
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26005702
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind double gates in the prestigious enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this exceptional estate redefines luxury living. Spanning nearly 9,000 square feet, the residence offers 7 bedrooms and 7 bath
Details for 2201 21st Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 48
  5. Acreage: 13.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721652
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Elementary School: College Park
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
150 unit town home parcel. Shovel ready, site plan and engineering permits in hand. Located in the West Oak Village, Ocala Florida. A 2300 unit masterplan community with 368 occupied apartments, anoth
Details for 250 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,449.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 242
  4. Bldg sqft: 4138
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11123959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 256 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and c
Details for 256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,746.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 253
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1264
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11121002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins Add In
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 250 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and c
Details for 256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 253
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11120993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 250 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 253
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11120989
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 219 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,845.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 280
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3251
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: R11114168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins Add In
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property (223 Seminole Ave) for $12,000,000. The combined R C acreage is .27 (11,7
Details for 219 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 280
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3102 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,593.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11103156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare jewel of South Florida livingthis architecturally stunning, custom rebuilt waterfront estate blends timeless elegance with modern coastal sophistication. Reimagined in 2013 with an e