- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Nolan
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $666.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10433
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4674842
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph Ii Blk B Ph Iii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
A home like no other, this one of a kind John Cannon estate embodies the art of luxury living in The Concession, one of Lakewood Ranchs most exclusive gated communities. Set on 1.3 acres of peaceful p
Single Family
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 15843
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4649758
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $779.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 531
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6734
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4630642
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
- Elementary School: Myakka City
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
Single Family
- Price: $3,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7361
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4670623
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
*Exquisite Custom Estate in The Lake Club* Offering 5,030 sq. ft. of air conditioned living space & 7,361 sq. ft. under roof, this exceptional estate provides privacy and easy access to the communitys
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7724
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4669461
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in The Concession, Southwest Floridas most prestigious gated community, this John Cannonbuilt estate offers timeless craftsmanship, modern comfo
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8888
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
- DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7011
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4678979
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exquisitely customized Stock Signature residence set on an expansive, ultra private two thirds acre homesite within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of The Lake Club. Architecturally distinctive a
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5355
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4685424
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph B1 Aka G
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Set within the gated and prestigious The Lake Club, this Sterling III floor plan with a bonus room offers four bedrooms and four full baths on a 0.53 acre lakefront homesite, blending modern coastal a
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7532
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4672950
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Poised to capture sweeping southeast facing lake views, this impeccably designed Arthur Rutenberg residence presents a refined interpretation of indoor outdoor living within the prestigious Concession
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6347
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4682956
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
A stately arrival sets the tone for this exceptional custom residence, thoughtfully positioned on over one acre within the gates of The Concession. Blending modern luxury with architectural refinement