Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13760
  8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481256
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Details for 2259 Ibis Isle Road E, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,389.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26022996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Isle
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ibis Isle Rare Offering Impeccably maintained and beautifully updated, this one story contemporary 3 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal Waterway waterfront residence offers 100 feet of prime frontage, sh
Details for 14699 Black Bear Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 11189
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11129131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new estate in the coveted equestrian community of Caloosa. Set on 5 private acres, this stunning residence offers over 6,000 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 4 full a
Details for 530 Lucerne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 12813
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491630
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An architectural statement of modern luxury, this exceptional new construction is perfectly positioned on Davis Islands, Tampa Bays most coveted address. Offering 7,124 sq ft of re
Details for 2251 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 301, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5022
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4658325
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Aria Longboat Key
  5. Building: Aria Longboat Key
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Gulf front residence within the prestigious Aria community on the coveted south end of Longboat Key where refined coastal livi
Details for 17730 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding serene lakefront and double fairway vistas, this 2 story, 6 bedroom,7 1/2 bath estate embodies timeless elegance and European inspired sophistication. Designed with extraordinary attention
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive A404, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,357.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Akoya At Boca West Country Clu
  5. Building: Akoya At Boca West Country Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Luxury Living in this rare customized residence at Akoya within Boca West Country Club. This expansive one of kind home offers an exceptional open layout with soaring ceilin
Details for 0 150th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 216
  3. Acreage: 111.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM711090
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This magnificent 112 acre private sanctuary farm is nestled perfectly in the NW Ocala horse country. This property offers an opportunity and unique balance of privacy and use. It showcases a serene
Details for 798 Havana Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $926.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2025, this modern waterfront residence offers 84' of deep water frontage, direct ocean access with no fixed bridges, and a private dock with a 20,000 lb boat lift. A marble driveway and r