- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterstone
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13760
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481256
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6510
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6387454
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: MAXLIFE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the guarded, gated community of Waterstone in Windermere, Florida. This exceptional residence at 6219 Tiroco Way blends elegance, comfort, and modern efficiency, featuring
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11148842
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Florida Real Estate Navigators
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
25 min to beaches, Qualifies for 1% down loan program if you use our approved lender, 35K+ of aftermarket improvements! 4/3/3 Better than NEW 2023 built.Premium huge 11,761sf Corner Lakefront Lot ( w
Single Family
- Price: $464,734.00
- Price sqft: $167.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2781
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405185
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Loft | Appliances Included | Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Car
Single Family
- Price: $442,107.00
- Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007428
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ready for Summer 2026 Great Builders Incentives: ONLY $1,000 Deposit, SAVE THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS IN CLOSING COST+FLEX CASH, which can be used for Interest Rate Buy Down using our approved lender. Thi
Single Family
- Price: $439,999.00
- Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148330
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Explore this two story Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious great room; an elegant kitchen offering white 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, an island,
Single Family
- Price: $438,950.00
- Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5137066
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this thoughtfully designed Ammolite home. Included features: a charming covered entry; an inviting great room; an impressive kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile back
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11152948
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterstone! A resort style amenities with Low HOA fees. This 2022 CBS built 4 bedroom, 3 bath offers modern comfort and style . Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring a decorative fireplace
Single Family
- Price: $433,584.00
- Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008225
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Your dream home is currently underway, offering a beautiful blank canvas in this lovely four bedroom, three bathroom new build. Imagine sipping your morning coffee while gazing out at the nature prese
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8452286
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Waterstone Lakes Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication at 10439 Waterstone Dr, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in Riverviews desirable Waterstone Lakes. Spanning 3,041 square feet, th