- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Bridgewater
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $878.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 17652
- Acreage: 2.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6395291
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 9122
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6356355
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Keene's Pointe Stunning lakefront home on Lake Tibet of the famed Butler Chain of Lakes. No detail was spared in this completely renovated home boasting formal living and dining rooms, family and me
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $568.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 14934
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6294487
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury lakefront living on a grand scale in this custom built Modern Mediterranean estate on Lake Tibet, part of the pristine Butler Chain of Lakes. The three story residence spans 9,571 sq
Condominium
- Price: $8,069,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,453.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,949,000
- Last Price Change: 11/24/25
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6276187
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOLDEN OAK
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
- Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feat
Single Family
- Price: $7,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9760
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6404415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set along the pristine shores of Lake Tibet Butler, this exceptional estate within Keene's Pointe is a masterclass in timeless design, refined craftsmanship, and elevated lakefront living. Spanning ov
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7772
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6372197
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth West
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the shores of Lake Louise within Isleworth West, this exceptional two story estate represents the finest in lakefront living. Offering four bedrooms, four and a half baths, and more than
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,489,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12557
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6336879
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9721 carillon park dr, windermere, fl 34786, a stunning estate inside the guard gated community of keenes pointe. This extraordinary residence offers 8,305 square feet of luxury living spa
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $470.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9774
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6381869
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary Lake Butler views abound from this classically elegant yet recently updated Chaine du Lac estate residence. Cradled in a private cove on Windermeres signature lake on The Butler Chain, t
Single Family
- Price: $4,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6964
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404574
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Keenes Pointe 24 hour gated/attended community in Windermere, Florida. Experience refined luxury in this exceptional golf front estate perfectly positioned along the 17th fairway of The Golden Bear
Land
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6370377
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO PARK AVENUE. An extraordinary opportunity awaits on 1 acre of prime lakefront with coveted southeastern exposure and sweeping panoramic views. Perfectly positioned along the pristine shorel