- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vista Royale
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3645
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406593
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3645
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406593
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $748,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $763,000
- Last Price Change: 07/01/25
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3091
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6307190
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vista Royale
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the pinnacle of contemporary architecture and luxurious living in this beautifully corner lot home, ideally located in the highly sought after
Single Family
- Price: $746,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $751,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3229
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6365512
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vista Royale
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, where the private screened pool and covered lanai create a relaxed, resort inspired setting. Located in the gated community of Vista Royale in MetroWest, this resid
Single Family
- Price: $719,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6399223
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vista Royale
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: VYLLA HOME
- DMCA Notice
7665 Mount Carmel Dr is located in the gated and oak tree lined community of Vista Royale in Metro West. This tranquil waterfront pool home exemplifies upscale living in Orlando, featuring major renov
Single Family
- Price: $672,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $682,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3181
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6308393
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vista Royale
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
**This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $5,000 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to 1855 Vista Royale a rare gem in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. T
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135463
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royales Forest Park S/d
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! NO HOA! SECLUDED VERO BEACH LOCATION! UPDATED! Spacious 3BD/2BA/2CG home east of US 1 with 2,401 sq. ft. of living space featuring a functional split bedroom plan with an ope
Condominium
- Price: $172,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157198
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit condo offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed coastal lifestyle. The corner location provides added privacy and natural light, w
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021562
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey lovely remodeled "B' unit located close to clubhouse and Pickleball Courts and pool. This second story unit has impact windows on the interior and stage 2 on the porch with new window shades.
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002037
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
- Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 2/2 condo w/stunning golf+ lake views. Move in ready & offered fully furnished this charming unit features impact windows + accordion hurric