- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Olympia
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $30,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $639.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 46886
- Acreage: 18.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6388674
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Presenting Windy Ridge Estate on 18 gated acres with 614 feet of pristine frontage on Lake Down, Butler Chain of Lakes. Manicured grounds, panoramic water views, and over 50,000 SF across multiple str
Single Family
- Price: $17,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $18,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 22728
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6275556
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Metcalf Park Rep
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Presenting Sunset Isle: an iconic waterfront estate compound capturing timeless elegance on Windermeres largest and most prestigious Lake Butler, offering captivating unobstructed views from its 700 f
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $999.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12510
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381880
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction and fully furnished! Architecturally refined and intentionally designed by Ashley Martin Home, this custom estate is a masterclass in proportion, craftsmanship, and quiet luxury
Land
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $11,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Acreage: 9.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6367852
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Dramatic price improvement. Exceptional development opportunity, currently r ce zoning should allow for 3 luxury home sites discover over 5+acres of waterfront land with 300 feet of pristine shoreline
Single Family
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,232.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8516
- Acreage: 9.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6355233
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Dramatic price improvement. Exceptional development opportunity, currently r ce zoning should allow for 3 luxury home sites discover over 5+acres of waterfront land with 300 feet of pristine shorelin
Single Family
- Price: $6,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,960,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7875
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6382040
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully reimagined golf front estate in the prestigious Isleworth community with sweeping views of the iconic 3rd hole. Situated on approximately 1 acre,
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11952
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6370294
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated, this private Isleworth residence offers a rare balance of architectural authority, thoughtful design, and quiet indulgence.
Spanning approximately 8,000 square feet, the home unfolds
Single Family
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 19706
- Acreage: 4.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6341883
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that transcends even the highest expectations of luxury living! This is a once in a lifetime estate where architecture, scale, and location combine to create an experience that
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $930.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6401757
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set along Isleworths signature 12th fairway, this fully reimagined estate captures the essence of refined golf course living within the renowned Isleworth Golf & Country Clubrecognized among the fines
Single Family
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $703.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7246
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6348067
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Presenting a magnificent Isleworth golf front estate with sweeping lake views, perched above holes #2 and #9 and Lake Chase, combining a completely reimagined interior with designer elegance and moder