- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32835
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Acreage: 2.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This land including 3 parcels: 25 22 28 0000 00 023(2.13 Acres); 25 22 28 0000 00 024(2.17 acres);25 22 28 0000 00 101(0.34 acres), total near 4.6 acres land. great location to build townhouse or
Single Family
- Price: $1,889,500.00
- Price sqft: $250.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7530
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388407
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Havencrest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Havencrest in Orlando, this courtyard style home offers privacy, space and scenic pond views with no rear neighbors. Positioned on one of the community's premier lot
Single Family
- Price: $1,880,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6734
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6389765
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Havencrest Ph 2
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover a one of a kind courtyard home with an in law suite, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Havencrest in Orlando. Offering unparalleled privacy with no rear neighbors, this home is
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.23 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 3.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O5316556
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Provided by: Top Line Realty
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION!! LOCATION!!! Investors and Developers!!! HURRY UP! Build your DREAM home or currently ZONED to build 8 HOUSES in this lot. High potentials. It has 3.90 Acres with Lake access and v
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 4.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5658
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6372192
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Havencrest Ph 2
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Havencrest, where luxury living meets smart design in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath Monte Carlo home by Taylor Morrison. From the moment you arrive, this home impre
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6322
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6396931
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the golf frontage within the gated enclave of Palma Vista, this Mediterranean inspired estate presents a refined expression of timeless architecture and elevated living, showcasing a
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6387168
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Now is your chance to own just over 3/4 of an acre of prime real estate in a great location off of Hiawassee Rd and Old Winter Garden Rd! Investment opportunity within City of Orlando! Great piece of
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4841
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6380993
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista Rep
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious, gated golf community of Palma Vista at Metrowest, 2313 Roat Drive presents an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and resort style living. This expansive residence off
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4664
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6382509
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing Ph 03
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront residence in the sought after Cypress Landing communitynow strategically repositioned at a compelling value that is increasingly difficult to replicate i