- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timbers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020222
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Timbers At Everlands Phase 1a
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Provided by: Century 21 Circle
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498789
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
- Elementary School: Schmidt
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a well maintained end unit townhome located in the heart of Brandon. Built in 2021, this home offers a functional open concept layout with abundant natural light, enhanced by its premium en
Mobile Home
- Price: $302,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 4.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885047
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Replattwin Timbers
- Provided by: NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
The NEW 2026 Massive Tortuga ( Towns Homes) 4Bed 3Bath (2300) Living ) on 4.75 acres paved! A must see Country style tape and texture HOME with amazing upgrades. Features Open floor plan with luxury
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879579
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
- Elementary School: Schmidt
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbers at Williams Landing, a beautifully maintained community offering effortless living and modern comfort in the heart of Brandon. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage
Townhome
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
- Elementary School: Schmidt
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Built in 2021, it feels brand new and is ready f
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2203
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947526
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Timbers Edge 01
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath attached home offers comfort, functionality, and low maintenance living in one of Ormond Beach's most desirable communities. Step inside to a bright, open
Land
- Price: $189,999.00
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Acreage: 2.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539184
- County: POLK
- City: FORT MEADE
- Zipcode: 33841
- Subdivision: Timbers North
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful vacant lot in a private gated community just 5 minutes from Fort Meade. Enjoy peaceful surroundings with lake access and low HOA of only $120/year. Perfect for YOUR future home.
Land
- Price: $72,999.00
- Previous Price: $74,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4682311
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Tall Timbers Sub
- Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price.
This 5.01 acre wooded lot in Live Oak offers a peaceful, private setting with plenty of space to enj
Land
- Price: $58,900.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789606
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Altha
- Zipcode: 32421
- Subdivision: Timbers
- Elementary School: Carr
- Middle School: Carr
- High School: Blountstown
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
5 Acre lot in a peaceful neighborhood of Altha. NO HOA, Not in Flood Zone. Not Wetland. Seller Financing is available, No Prepayment Penalty. Mobile/Prefabricated/Single family homes are all allowed.
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466140
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
- Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in convenience with this sophisticated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse, ideally situated just moments from premier shopping and dining. The bright, open concept interior is d
- 1