- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1717
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6401892
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Minneola Sunset Shores Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
o experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Welcome to your charming retreat in the heart of Clermontwhere space, comfort, and life
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 881
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2164
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5076421
- County: SUMTER
- City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
- Zipcode: 33538
- Subdivision: Sunset Shores
- Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: DC REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nice 4/2 home on a quiet dead end street. Home is rented and needs 48 hrs notice for an appointment, please.
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7880104
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
- Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Wow, great price improvement! Furnished too!!! Welcome to Sunset Shores, your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated
first floor condo is move in ready, just hang your curtains and start
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $262,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 368
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1015
- Acreage: 1.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8384604
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
- Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished! Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Second Floor Condo in Desirable Gulf Front Community of Sunset Shores! High and Dry on Second Floor with Cathedral Ceilings and No one is ab
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 854305
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Sunset Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Florida's A Team Realty Powered By Sellstate
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated Ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,350 square feet of living space on a spacious lot in Crystal River. Ideally located less than 10 minutes from the G
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7885257
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
- Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
For Lease or For Sale.Welcome to Sunset Shores, your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated first floor condo is move in ready, just hang your curtains and start enjoying maintenance free
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1015
- Acreage: 1.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8493167
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
- Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Condo in Desirable Gulf Front Community of Sunset Shores in Tarpon Springs. Fully Furnished Turnkey Ready to Move in! Available now for seasonal rental of mi
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 678
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5148775
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Lake Sunset Shores
- Provided by: SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
AMAZING DUPLEX NEAR DOWNTOWN ORLANDO, and just minutes away from DISNEY WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Natural light dances through the
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com