- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34689
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 495
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11279
- Acreage: 2.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8319572
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront property prime location with direct water access to gulf of mexico welcome to 518 504 riverside drive, an exceptional executive estate that spans over 2+ acres of pristine property sitt
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8622
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,River Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8492916
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Van Winkles Sub
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nearly 300 feet of rare waterfront along Whitcomb Bayou and Spring Bayou highlights this exceptional Arthur Rutenberg custom estate with 4 bedrooms and
Single Family
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7228
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7802
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501527
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tarpon Springs Coastal Estate
Tucked away on nearly 2.5 private acres near Sunset Beach, this rare waterfront estate captures the essence of Florid
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5661
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8422614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Gulf Front Generational Estate Opportunity on Nearly 1 Acre
Welcome to 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, an exceptional waterfront property on highly sought after Sea Breeze Island in Tarpon Springswhere
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6626
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4660368
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Gulf Front Sub
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: HERITAGE HOME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
NOW is your opportunity to own this masterfully designed architectural custom built home on the Gulf of Mexico in beautiful Tarpon Spring, Florida. The home features 90 feet of open water views, park
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8005
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450473
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Serene Heights
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Accepting reasonable offers. SELLER MOTIVATED!!!
DOLPHIN COVE ESTATE A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity in Historic Tarpon Springs. Truly unparalleled and exceptionally private, this ex
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7938
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506106
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1067 Ashland Ave, a sophisticated Tarpon Springs residence offering over 5,800 square feet of refined living just minutes from Sunset Beach. Designed for both elegance and resilience, this
Single Family
- Price: $1,785,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7325
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7879362
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Custom built Mediterranean home with no detail missed in this well thought out design. Lavishly appointed, this elegant home offers four bedroom suites, four full plus two half baths, game room with w
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 413
- Acreage: 3.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366451
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Anclote Sub
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to purchase 3.10 acres on N Pinellas Ave at the corner of Anclote Rd in Tarpon Springs, FL within Pinellas County.
This site offers direct access to the Anclote River. Mostly zoned