- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunflower
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153542
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Sunflower Delray
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Delray Beach Hidden Gem | No HOA. Discover refined Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool residence, ideally positioned in one of Delray Beach's most sought after neighbor
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009371
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Sunflower Margate
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
We're thrilled to present this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering breathtaking lake views and picture perfect sunsets from your expansive screened and roofed patio. Experience the best of Florida
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024876
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sunflower
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage, full of potential and ready for its next owner to make it shine! With great bones and major updates already completed, includi
Townhome
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Sunflower Condo
- Provided by: Florida 360 Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 Full bath condominium in the desirable Sunflower Condominium community in Boca Raton. This move in ready unit features new A/C, water heater, and roof (2024) along w
Townhome
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Sunflower Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Look no Further Than This Well Maintained 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Unit With Screened in Patio, and Plenty of Potential in the Pleasant Community of Sunflower Townhomes, Nicely Nestled in East Boca. The U
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023288
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Sunflower Delray
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime location near beaches, restaurants and shopping! 7 minutes to Atlantic Avenue, 12 minutes to Delray beaches. Impact glass and shutters for all windows. This beautifully updated pool home has NO
- 1