- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8669
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7878148
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34602
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Forest
- Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 full bath, 2 half bath heated pool home in the highly desirable Spring Lake Forest community truly your home in the sky! Custom built by a local architect w
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3765
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC535399
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Spring Forest
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH VICTORIA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4/3 home with an in ground pool in a prime location. The home is perfectly situated in a prominent and convenient location close to restaurants, hospitals, nearby state parks and shopping. H
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3409
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539251
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Spring Forest
- Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated on 1.18 acres in the desirable Spring Forest neighborhood, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,358 square feet of well designed living space and a comfortable, move in ready in
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM713446
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs The Forest
- Elementary School: Dunnellon
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: RIVERS 2 RANCHES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the sought after friendly community of The Forest At Rainbow Springs. Charming split floor plan home that boasts over 2400 square feet of living space! This home features 3 generousl
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,500
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713998
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Forest Spring Park
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction in the Heart of Fort McCoy 11629 NE 145 Place, Fort McCoy, FL 32134
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 936 Sq Ft | .21 Acre | Built 2025 | New McCoy Model
NEW CONSTRUCTION! Hard to
- 1